Cricket Football Kabaddi Tennis Basketball

X777 Sports — All Your Favourite Sports, Live Betting in One Place

Every ball in cricket, every goal in football — take your love of sport to the next level with live odds, real-time updates and the highest payouts on x777.

🏏 BAN vs IND T20: Odds for Bangladesh to win — 1.88 ⚽ PSG vs Bayern: 2.15 | Goal: 1.72 🔥 BPL Final: Dhaka Dominators 1.65 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz: 1.90 🏆 Karim won ৳38,000 on Live Betting! 🏀 NBA Lakers vs Celtics: 1.85 🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI — Odds 2.05 ⚽ EPL: Arsenal vs Chelsea 1.95 🏏 BAN vs SL ODI: Opening Partnership 50+ Odds 1.60 🏆 Nasrin won ৳55,000 on Sports Betting! 🏏 BAN vs IND T20: Odds for Bangladesh to win — 1.88 ⚽ PSG vs Bayern: 2.15 | Goal: 1.72 🔥 BPL Final: Dhaka Dominators 1.65 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz: 1.90 🏆 Karim won ৳38,000 on Live Betting! 🏀 NBA Lakers vs Celtics: 1.85 🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI — Odds 2.05 ⚽ EPL: Arsenal vs Chelsea 1.95 🏏 BAN vs SL ODI: Opening Partnership 50+ Odds 1.60 🏆 Nasrin won ৳55,000 on Sports Betting!

0
Sport Type
0
Weekly Matches
0
Payout Rate
0
Average Withdrawal Time
x777

X777 Sports — Redefining Sports Betting in Bangladesh

X777 is more than just betting — it's where every sporting moment becomes more exciting.

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a passion, a celebration. When Mashrafe or Shakib stepped onto the field, the entire nation held its breath as one. x777's Sports Betting platform lets you feel that excitement on an even deeper level. From cricket to football, kabaddi to tennis — place live bets on every moment of every match and put your predictions to the test.

One of the biggest advantages of Sports Betting on x777 is that local Bangladeshi tournaments get just as much attention as international ones. You can bet on the Bangladesh Premier League, Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League, and even the National Kabaddi Championship. On the international side, full coverage spans the IPL, Cricket World Cup, English Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, and Olympic events.

Live betting is x777's most powerful feature. Beyond placing bets before a match starts, odds update in real time as the game unfolds — letting you place new bets or cash out existing ones at any moment. The thrill of betting on whether Bangladesh can pull through after losing 3 wickets in the third over? Only true fans know that feeling.

X777 consistently offers competitive rates in the odds market. Our trading team conducts detailed analysis before every match to set odds that give you real value. For pre-match betting on Bangladesh national cricket team games, we typically offer odds ranging from 1.75 to 2.20 — among the most competitive in the market.

Using x777 on mobile is a whole different experience. The app is specially optimised to keep live odds updating, load scorecards, and process bet slips quickly — even on slower internet connections. The x777 mobile interface has been designed with Bangladesh's network conditions in mind.

X777 Sports is also completely local-friendly when it comes to payments. You can start betting from as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Winnings are paid directly to your mobile banking account within 3 to 5 minutes. For bigger wins, you can withdraw up to ৳50 lakh in a single transaction.

With x777's Sports Betting analytics tool, you can view any team's performance across their last 10 matches, head-to-head records and pitch reports. Only x777 gives you this kind of data-driven edge. For bettors who don't just go with a gut feeling but make decisions backed by research, this is a genuinely valuable resource.

What You Should Know Before You Start Sports Betting

All betting on x777 is fully secure and transparent. Every bet result is determined automatically, and winnings are credited to your account within 5 minutes of the result being announced. For fair outcomes in live betting, we use multiple international data feeds.

Which sport do you want to bet on?

Live and pre-match betting on 30+ sports at x777

⚽
Football

EPL, La Liga, Champions League, World Cup & Asian Cup

550+ Weekly Matches
🎾
Tennis

All major matches from Wimbledon, US Open, ATP, and WTA circuits

200+ Weekly Matches
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague & FIBA Tournaments — Bet on Every Quarter

100+ Weekly Matches
🤼
Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League & National Championship — first in Bangladesh

30+ Weekly Matches
🏒
Ice Hockey

Full match coverage for the NHL and World Championship

80+ Weekly Matches
🥊
Boxing / MMA

Big fights from UFC, WWE & the World Boxing Championship

20+ Monthly Events
🎮
E-Sports

CS:GO, Dota 2, LOL & PUBG tournaments — the next generation's game of choice

150+ Weekly Events
x777

Live Now

Real-Time Odds on Live Matches — Place Your Bet Now on x777

LIVE
🏏 ICC T20 World Cup — Group A
Bangladesh VS India
12 Overs / 8 Wickets | Target: 178
Bangladesh2.45
India1.60
LIVE
⚽ English Premier League — Matchday 28
Arsenal VS Chelsea
67 mins | Score: 1–1
Arsenal2.10
Draw3.20
Chelsea2.85
LIVE
🎾 ATP Masters 1000 — Quarter Final
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Set: 1–1 | Game: 4–3
Djokovic1.95
Alcaraz1.90
LIVE
🏀 NBA Regular Season
Lakers VS Celtics
3rd Quarter | 85–78
Lakers1.78
Celtics2.05
LIVE
🏏 BPL 2026 — Eliminator
Dhaka VS Chattogram
16 Overs / 5 Wickets | 124/5
Dhaka1.68
Chattogram2.20
LIVE
⚽ La Liga — Matchday 25
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
38 mins | Score: 0–0
Real2.30
Draw3.10
Barca2.55

Upcoming Big Matches

Place Your Pre-Match Bet Now and Lock In the Best Odds

🏏 Cricket — BAN vs PAK ODI
Bangladesh vs Pakistan — 3rd ODI
Tomorrow | 2:30 PM
BAN: 2.15 | PAK: 1.78
⚽ Football — UEFA Champions League
PSG vs Bayern Munich — Round of 16
Wednesday | 12:45 AM
PSG: 2.40 | Draw: 3.30 | Bayern: 2.00
🏏 Cricket — IPL 2026
Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Saturday | 8:00 PM
MI: 1.95 | RCB: 1.90
🎾 Tennis — Roland Garros SF
Nadal vs Sinner — Semi Final
Friday | 4:00 PM
Nadal: 2.60 | Sinner: 1.55
🤼 Kabaddi — Pro Kabaddi League
Patna Pirates vs Bengal Warriors — Play-off
Sunday | 9:00 PM
Patna: 1.85 | Bengal: 2.00
x777

Bet Type

Bet Smarter on x777 with a Variety of Bet Types

Single Bet

A single bet on one outcome of one match — the simplest and most straightforward way to get started.

Accumulator / Parlay

Combine multiple bets into one — higher risk, but winnings multiply accordingly.

Live / In-Play Bets

Bet on real-time odds while the match is live — read the flow of the game and act at exactly the right moment.

Handicap Bet

The weaker side is given a virtual advantage to level the playing field — a method popular among experienced bettors.

Over / Under

Bet on whether the total runs, goals, or points will go over or under a set line.

Cash Out

Lock in partial or full profit before your bet settles — a smart way to reduce risk.

Cricket Betting Markets — Sample Odds

Representative odds across various markets for Bangladesh team matches on x777

Market Alternative Odds Minute Bet
Match Winner Bangladesh 1.88 ৳100
Match Winner Opponent 1.95 ৳100
Total Runs (Over/Under) Over 160 Runs 1.90 ৳200
Top Run Scorer Shakib Al Hasan 6.50 ৳500
First Wicket Method Bowled 4.20 ৳500
Powerplay Runs (Overs 1–6) 50+ Runs 1.75 ৳200
Tournament Winner Bangladesh (ICC T20) 12.00 ৳1,000
x777

What Makes x777 Sports Betting Stand Out

Why Millions of Bangladeshi Sports Fans Choose x777

Real-Time Live Score

Ball-by-ball updates, goal notifications, and set scores — all on one screen, right alongside your live betting.

Cash Out

Lock in a partial profit before your bet settles. When the game turns, a smart Cash Out is always your best move.

Betting Analytics

Team form, head-to-head records, pitch reports, and injury updates — everything you need to make informed decisions.

Live Streaming

Watch qualifying matches streamed live on x777 — follow the full game and place your bets all in one app.

Smart Odds Alert

Get a push notification when the odds on your favourite team hit a target you set — never miss an opportunity again.

Fair Result Guarantee

Results are verified against multiple international data sources — no room for disputes.

Sports Betting Offers

More than just the thrill of the game — earn extra rewards on x777

Welcome Bonus

100% bonus on your first sports deposit as a new member — up to ৳5,000.

For Beginners
Cricket Booster

Special odds boost on every Bangladesh national team match — up to 25% extra odds.

BAN Match Special
Cashback Even on Losses

If you have a net loss on sports bets during the week, 10% cashback will be automatically credited to your account.

Every Monday
Accu Bonus

Win an accumulator of 5+ matches and get an extra 15% bonus on top of your winnings.

5+ Leg Acca

Why is x777 safe?

Licensed
SSL Security
Fair Odds
24/7 Support
bKash/Nagad
Audited Fairness

FAQ

Your questions about Sports Betting, answered

Yes, x777 lets you temporarily suspend your account. From the "Responsible Gaming" section in your account settings, you can take a break for 24 hours, 7 days, 1 month, or 6 months — during which logging in will not be possible. For a permanent closure, contact the support team directly and they will complete the process within 24 hours, returning any remaining balance to your registered mobile number.

Absolutely. The x777 website is fully responsive for mobile browsers. Just open x777-taka.com in Chrome, Firefox, or Samsung Internet, log in, and you'll have access to every feature — including Live Betting, live scores, deposits, and withdrawals. That said, the app offers push notifications, biometric login, and slightly faster loading. So while the browser version has no missing features, the app is the more convenient choice for regular users.
🏆

Start Sports Betting Today

Register on x777 and get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳5,000. From cricket to kabaddi, betting on all your favourite sports is now easier than ever.

বাংলা